Is CHOCOLATE WHEY ISOLATE PROTEIN POWDER DRINK MIX, CHOCOLATE Soy Free?

Ingredients
WHEY PROTEIN ISOLATE, COCOA POWDER, NATURAL FLAVOR, LECITHIN, XANTHAN GUM, SALT, STEVIA LEAF EXTRACT.
Check CHOCOLATE WHEY ISOLATE PROTEIN POWDER DRINK MIX, CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHOCOLATE WHEY ISOLATE PROTEIN POWDER DRINK MIX, CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains dairy.
Details →Similar Products
KRUSTEAZ Brownie Mix Supreme Gluten Free Thick & Creamy Double Chocolate Box - 20 Oz
Hershey's Cocoa Powder 100% Cacao, Natural Unsweetened Chocolate, 8 Oz.
Fairlife Nutrition Plan Chocolate Protein Shakes
fairlife Core Power High Protein Milk Shake Chocolate - 14 Fl. Oz.
Orgain USDA Organic Plant Protein and Superfoods Powder, Vanilla
About this product
Protein Powder · Powder


