Is CHOCOLATE WHEY PROTEIN POWDER, CHOCOLATE Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: ORGANIC WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE ORGANIC FAIR TRADE DUTCH COCOA, ORGANIC FAIR TRADE UNREFINED CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, ORGANIC STEVIA.
Check CHOCOLATE WHEY PROTEIN POWDER, CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHOCOLATE WHEY PROTEIN POWDER, CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Powder
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingMeal PrepSnacking


