Is CHOCOLATE WHEY PROTEIN POWDER, CHOCOLATE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, MALTODEXTRIN, COCOA POWDER PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, SALT, XANTHAN GUM, SOY LECITHIN, SUCRALOSE, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, WHEY PROTEIN ISOLATE.
Check CHOCOLATE WHEY PROTEIN POWDER, CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHOCOLATE WHEY PROTEIN POWDER, CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Powder
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastMeal Prep


