Is CHOCOLATE WHEY PROTEIN POWDER SINGLE SERVE PACKET, CHOCOLATE Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: ORGANIC WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC FAIR TRADE DUTCH COCOA, ORGANIC FAIR TRADE UNREFINED CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, ORGANIC STEVIA.

Check CHOCOLATE WHEY PROTEIN POWDER SINGLE SERVE PACKET, CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
Chocolatey
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastMeal PrepSnacking