Is Chocolate Whey Protein Powder Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Whey protein concentrate, maltodextrin, cocoa powder processed with alkali, natural and artificial flavors, salt, xanthan gum, soy lecithin, sucralose, acesulfame potassium, whey protein isolate.
Check Chocolate Whey Protein Powder against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chocolate Whey Protein Powder in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


