Is Chocolate Whey Protein Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC ALKALIZED COCOA POWDER, ORGANIC VANILLA POWDER, PINK HIMALAYAN SEA SALT, ORGANIC MONK FRUIT EXTRACT
Check Chocolate Whey Protein against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chocolate Whey Protein in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Powder
Flavor
ChocolateyVanillaSweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastMeal PrepSmoothie


