Is CHOCOLATE WHOLE GRAIN CORN ROUNDS COATED WITH PREMIUM BELGIAN DARK CHOCOLATE, CHOCOLATE Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHOLE GRAIN CHOCOLATE CORN ROUNDS. INGREDIENTS: DARK CHOCOLATE 55% (COCOA MASS, SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER), NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOR), WHOLE GRAIN CORN 45%. COCOA CONTENT IN CHOCOLATE MIN. 56%.

Check CHOCOLATE WHOLE GRAIN CORN ROUNDS COATED WITH PREMIUM BELGIAN DARK CHOCOLATE, CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go