Is CHOCOLATE WHOLE MILK, CHOCOLATE Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
NONFAT MILK, CREAM, SUGAR, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), SALT, CARRAGEENAN, VANILLIN (ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR), VITAMIN D3.
Check CHOCOLATE WHOLE MILK, CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHOCOLATE WHOLE MILK, CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Milk · Liquid
Flavor
ChocolateyVanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast


