Is CHOCOLATE WHOLE MILK, CHOCOLATE Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK, CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), SALT, CARRAGEENAN, VANILLIN (ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR), VITAMIN D3.
Check CHOCOLATE WHOLE MILK, CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHOCOLATE WHOLE MILK, CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
ChocolateySweetVanilla
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnacking


