Is CHOCOLATE WITH CINNAMON SPICE PUDDING, CHOCOLATE WITH CINNAMON SPICE Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, NONFAT MILK, SUGAR, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), PALM OIL, LESS THAN 2% OF: SALT, CINNAMON, SODIUM STEAROYL LACTYLATE.
Check CHOCOLATE WITH CINNAMON SPICE PUDDING, CHOCOLATE WITH CINNAMON SPICE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHOCOLATE WITH CINNAMON SPICE PUDDING, CHOCOLATE WITH CINNAMON SPICE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Liquid
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


