Is CHOCOLATE WITH COCONUT FLAKES CHOCOLATE GREEK STRAINED YOGURT WITH COCONUT FLAKES, CHOCOLATE WITH COCONUT FLAKES Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: STRAINED YOGURT (GRADE A PASTEURIZED SKIMMED MILK AND CREAM, CUL CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, NATURAL FLAVOR, FRUIT PECTIN, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE. LIVE ACTIVE YOGURT CULTURES (L. BULGARICUS, S. THERMOPHILUS, L. ACIDOPHILUS, BIFIDUS AND L. CASEI)

Check CHOCOLATE WITH COCONUT FLAKES CHOCOLATE GREEK STRAINED YOGURT WITH COCONUT FLAKES, CHOCOLATE WITH COCONUT FLAKES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal PrepOn The Go