Is CHOCOLATE WITH HAZELNUT FILLING Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, HAZELNUTS 15%, COCOA BUTTER, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, WHOLE MILK POWDER, BUTTER OIL (MILK), EMULSIFIER: SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL FLAVOR: VANILLA.
Check CHOCOLATE WITH HAZELNUT FILLING against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHOCOLATE WITH HAZELNUT FILLING in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


