Is Chocolate with plum filling Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cocoa mass, sugar, cocoa butter, cane sugar, 9% fresh cream, 7% whole milk powder, 5% plum brandy, fructose glucose syrup, emulsifier: soya lecithin, natural vanilla
Check Chocolate with plum filling against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chocolate with plum filling in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyFruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


