Is CHOCOLATE WITH VANILLA CREME SANDWICH COOKIES, CHOCOLATE WITH VANILLA CREME Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
UNBLEACHED ENRICHED FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), SUGAR, PALM AND SOYBEAN OIL, COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), DEXTROSE, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CORNSTARCH, SALT, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, SODIUM BICARBONATE (LEAVENER), SOY LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER), CHOCOLATE.
Check CHOCOLATE WITH VANILLA CREME SANDWICH COOKIES, CHOCOLATE WITH VANILLA CREME against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHOCOLATE WITH VANILLA CREME SANDWICH COOKIES, CHOCOLATE WITH VANILLA CREME in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyVanillaSweet
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
Snacking


