Is Chocolate Works Belgian Dark Chocolate Hot Cocoa Spoon, Belgian Dark Chocolate Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DARK CHOCOLATE (DARK CHOCOLATE, SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, COCOA BUTTER, WHOLE & NONFAT MILK SOLIDS, LECITHIN (AN EMULSIFIER), PURE VANILLA EXTRACT & OTHER NATURAL FLAVORS).

Check Chocolate Works Belgian Dark Chocolate Hot Cocoa Spoon, Belgian Dark Chocolate against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyVanilla
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnacking