Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is CHOCOLATE Y FRESA, CREAMY CANDY CHOCOLATE AND STRAWBERRY Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, SOYBEAN OIL, SOY VEGETABLE FAT, NONFAT MILK SOLIDS, COCOA POWDER, NONFAT MILK, MALTODEXTRIN, SOY LECITHIN, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, TBHQ (ANTIOXIDANT) AND RED 40.

Check CHOCOLATE Y FRESA, CREAMY CANDY CHOCOLATE AND STRAWBERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyFruitySweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Pescatarian? CHOCOLATE Y FRESA, CREAMY CANDY CHOCOLATE AND STRAWBERRY | Spoonful