Is Chocolate Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk, Cream, Liquid Sugar, Corn Syrup, Skim Milk, Buttermilk, Cocoa (processed with Alkali), Milkfat, Whey, Mono - and Diglycerides, Guar Gum, Cellulose Gum, Carrageenan, Dextrose

Check Chocolate against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnacking