Is Chocolate Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

lowfat milk, liquid sugar, sugar, water, cocoa processed with alkali, salt, gellan gum, natural flavor, vitamin A palmitate, vitamin D3

Check Chocolate against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
Chocolatey
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Drinking