Is Chocolate Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

LOWFAT MILK, LIQUID SUGAR (SUGAR, WATER), COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI SALT, GELLAN GUM, NATURAL FLAVOR, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, VITAMIN D3

Check Chocolate against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Unknown

Flavor
Unknown
Texture
Unknown
Commonly used for
Unknown