Is Chocolate Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Caramel Pieces (Sugar, Milk , Lactose, Rapeseed Lecithin), Milk, Cocoa Mass, Lactose, Barley Malt Extract, Fleur De Sel (Sea Salt), Soy Lecithin, Artificial Flavour, May Contain Peanuts, Tree Nuts, Sesame

Check Chocolate against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateySweetSalty
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking