Is Chocolate Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cocoa Mass, Cocoa Butter, Sugar, Vanilla, May Contain Traces Of Peanuts, Hazelnuts, Almonds, Milk And Soya Lecithin, Cocoa Solids: 70% Min
Check Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
BitterSweetRich
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
SnackingBaking


