Is CHOCOLATE Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PREMIUM MILK CHOCOLATE (41% CACAO, CACAO BUTTER, SUGAR, DEHYDRATED MILK, SOY LECITHIN [AS AN EMULSIFIER], NATURAL VANILLA), POPPING CANDY (SUGAR, CORN GLUCLOSE, LACTOSE, CARBON DIOXIDE), CORN CHIPS (CORN, WATER, CANOLA OIL, SALT, LIME), PUFFED AMARANTH, SEA SALT.
Check CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateySweetSalty
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingBaking


