Is Chocolate Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Pea Protein, Faba Bean Protein, Tapioca Starch, Canola Oil, Coconut Milk Powder, Cocoa Powder, Ground Flaxseed, Natural Flavors, Coconut Sugar, Micronutrient Blend*, Flaxseed Oil Powder, Soluble Vegetable Fiber (Chicory, Corn), Hemp Protein, Medium-Chain Triglyceride Powder (from Coconut), Sunflower Lecithin, Sea Salt, Green Tea Extract, Steviol Glycosides, Gellan Gum
Check Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Powder
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BreakfastMeal PrepOn The GoDrinking


