Is Chocolate Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, MILK POWDER, COCOA BUTTER, COCOA MASS, EMULSIFIER: LECITHINS (SOY), FLAVOURING: VANILLIN), SKIM MILK POWDER, SUGAR, VEGETABLE FATS (PALM, SHEA), ANHYDROUS MILKFAT (MILK), EMULSIFIER (LECITHINS) (SOY), FLAVOURING (VANILLIN)

Check Chocolate against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyVanilla
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingGarnishing