Is Chocolaterie Des Pères Rosettes De Chocolat Blanc Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Milk Ingredients, Soy Lecithin, Vanilla Essence. Contains Milk, Soy.
Check Chocolaterie Des Pères Rosettes De Chocolat Blanc against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chocolaterie Des Pères Rosettes De Chocolat Blanc in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
About this product
Candy · Piece
Flavor
SweetVanilla
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


