Is CHOCOLATES A LA CARTE, SOLID MILK CHOCOLATE PUMPKIN Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, WHOLE MILK POWDER, WHEY, NONFAT MILK, PALM KERNEL AND PALM OILS, SOYA LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER), CONFECTIONERS GLAZE, CARNAUBA WAX, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, ARTIFICIAL COLORS (TITANIUM DIOXIDE, FD&C RED 3, RED 40, YELLOW 5, YELLOW 6) AND VANILLA EXTRACT.

Check CHOCOLATES A LA CARTE, SOLID MILK CHOCOLATE PUMPKIN against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece, Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go