Is Chocolates Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugars (sugar, dextrose), Modified (palm, vegetable) fats, Hazelnuts, Skim milk powder, Whey powder, Coconut, Almonds, Wheat flour, Cocoa butter, Cocoa mass, Milk powder, Cocoa powder, Soy and/or sunflower lecithin, Wheat starch, Anhydrous milk fat, Freeze-dried coffee, Modified sunflower oil, Tapioca starch, Milk proteins, Flavours, Sodium bicarbonate, Ammonium bicarbonate, Salt.

Check Chocolates against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SweetNuttyChocolateyVanilla
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go