Is CHOCOLATEY CARAMEL GOODNESS POPCORN, CHOCOLATEY CARAMEL Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, POPCORN, SALT, SOYBEAN OIL, BUTTER, MILK, FRUCTOSE, MOLASSES, SOY LECITHIN, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, PALM KERNEL AND PALM OILS, WHEY, COCOA, NONFAT MILK, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, VITAMIN A&E NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS
Check CHOCOLATEY CARAMEL GOODNESS POPCORN, CHOCOLATEY CARAMEL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHOCOLATEY CARAMEL GOODNESS POPCORN, CHOCOLATEY CARAMEL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CrunchyGooey
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


