Is CHOCOLATEY COVERED MARSHMALLOW SANTAS, CHOCOLATEY Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, PARTIALLY HYDROGENATED PALM KERNEL OIL, DEXTROSE, COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, DRY WHEY (MILK), HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, GELATIN, SOY LECITHIN (AN EMULSIFIER), ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR.

Check CHOCOLATEY COVERED MARSHMALLOW SANTAS, CHOCOLATEY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go