Is CHOCOLATEY HOLIDAY FIGURINES Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

VEGAN CANE SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, COCOA MASS, MALTODEXTRIN (FROM CORN), SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, TRAGACANTH GUM (NATURAL THICKENER), TITANIUM DIOXIDE (A MINERAL FOR COLOR), DEXTROSE, NATURAL VANILLA

Check CHOCOLATEY HOLIDAY FIGURINES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Chocolatey
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping