Is Chocolatey Peanut Butter Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
toasted rice cereal (rice, sugar, salt, malt flavor), sugar, peanut butter (peanuts), fructose, dextrose, vegetable oil (soybean, palm and/or palm kernel oil with tbhq for freshness), corn syrup. contains 2% or less lactose, cocoa, mola e confat milk, able glycerin, salt, natural and artifios, agar, datem, soy lecithin, acetylated monoglycerides, almond flour, hazelnuts, bht for freshness. contains peanut, milk, soy, almond and hazelnut ingredients
Check Chocolatey Peanut Butter against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chocolatey Peanut Butter in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


