Is Chocolatey Shortbread Fingers Cookies Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Bleached Wheat Flour, Palm Oil, Sugar, Butter (Milk, Salt, Beta-carotene (Color)), Cocoa Powder (Processed With Alkali), Artificial Flavor, Soy Lecithin (Emulsifier), Alpha-tocopherols (Antioxidant), Beta-carotene (Color), Sodium Bicarbonate Leavening Ag
Check Chocolatey Shortbread Fingers Cookies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chocolatey Shortbread Fingers Cookies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Stick, Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyButterySweet
Texture
CrunchyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


