Is Chocolate'y Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Coconut Water, Coconut Milk, Alkalized Cocoa Powder, Cane Sugar, Natural Flavor.
Check Chocolate'y against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chocolate'y in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
CocoaSweetVanilla
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnacking


