Is CHOCOLATIER, DARK CHOCOLATE Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Unsweetened Chocolate, Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Emulsifier (Soy Lecithin)

Check CHOCOLATIER, DARK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

CHOCOLATIER, DARK CHOCOLATE is available at 2 retailers

WegmansAmazon

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
BitterRichSweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingToppingGarnishing