Is Chocolats Favoris Fondue Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Min. 60% Cocoa Solids Dark Chocolate (unsweetened Chocolate, Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Soy Lecithin, Natural Flavour). Contains Soy. May contain Peanuts, Wheat, Milk.
Check Chocolats Favoris Fondue against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chocolats Favoris Fondue in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
BitterRich
Texture
HardDense
Commonly used for
DippingSnacking


