Is Chocolats Favoris Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dark Chocolate 60% Cocoa Minimum (Unsweetened Chocolate, Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Soy Lecithin, Natural Flavoring). Contains Soy. It may also contain Peanuts, Milk and Wheat.

Check Chocolats Favoris against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
BitterRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingGarnishingTopping