Is CHOCOLATY CHOCOLATE SPREAD, CHOCOLATY Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
NON-GMO CANOLA OIL, PEA PROTEIN, OLIGOFRUCTOSE (FIBER), VEGAN SUGAR, COCOA POWDER, (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), NATURAL FLAVORS, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, CORN STARCH.
Check CHOCOLATY CHOCOLATE SPREAD, CHOCOLATY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHOCOLATY CHOCOLATE SPREAD, CHOCOLATY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingTopping


