Is CHOCOLATY HEARTS, STRAWBERRY Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, PARTIALLY HYDROGENATED VEGETABLE OIL (PALM KERNEL, COCONUT, AND/OR PALM), COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), WHEY, SKIM MILK SOY LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER), VANILLIN (ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR), NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL STRAWBERRY FLAVOR, AND U.S. CERTIFIED COLOR (FD&C RED 40 AND RED 3).
Check CHOCOLATY HEARTS, STRAWBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHOCOLATY HEARTS, STRAWBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyFruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


