Is Chocolaty Hollow Filled With Mini Marshmallows Tree Nut Free?

Description
Hot Chocolate Bomb

Description
Hot Chocolate Bomb
Ingredients
SUGAR, HYDROGENATED VEGETABLE OIL (PALM KERNEL AND/OR PALM), MARSHMALLOWS (SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, DEXTROSE, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH [CORN], GELATIN, ARTIFICIAL AND NATURAL FLAVOR), WHEY, COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), LACTOSE, SKIM MILK, SOY LECITHIN, VANILLIN.
Check Chocolaty Hollow Filled With Mini Marshmallows against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chocolaty Hollow Filled With Mini Marshmallows in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Lucky Charms Cereal Frosted Toasted Oat With Marshmallows Magical Unicorn Box - 10.5 Oz
CHICKEN POTSTICKERS FILLED WITH CHICKEN AND VEGETABLES AND SERVED WITH TAMARI DIPPING SAUCE, CHICKEN POTSTICKERS
Lucky Charms Cereal Frosted Toasted Oat With Marshmallows Magical Unicorn Large Size - 14.9 Oz
MINI MARSHMALLOWS
Kroger Mini Marshmallows
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


