Is CHOCOLATY PEANUT BUTTER FILLED Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PEANUT BUTTER MELT (PEANUTS, SUGAR, PALM KERNEL OIL, LACTOSE, SALT, SOY LECITHIN (AN EMULSIFIER)), MILK CHOCOLATE FLAVORED COATING (SUGAR, PARTIALLY HYDROGENATED PALM KERNEL OIL, WHEY POWDER (MILK), COCOA POWDER, SOY LECITHIN (AN EMULSIFIER), VANILLIN (AN ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR).
Check CHOCOLATY PEANUT BUTTER FILLED against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHOCOLATY PEANUT BUTTER FILLED in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyNutty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


