Is Chocolaye coins Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Whole MILK Flavouring. Milk Chocolate contains Cocoa Solids 28% minimum, Milk Solids 14% Powder, Cocoa Mass, Whey Powder (MILK), Emulsifier: SOYA Lecithin; Natural Vanilla minimum. ALLERGY ADVICE For allergens see ingredients in CAPITALS. May contain NUTS and CEREALS containing GLUTEN.
Check Chocolaye coins against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chocolaye coins in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SweetVanilla
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


