Is Chocoley Fountain & Fondue Chocolate - 5 Lbs - Just Melt It! Chocolate - 2 x 2.5 Pounds Tubs of Dark, Milk, or White Chocolate (Milk Chocolate) Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Just Melt It! Milk Chocolate (44% Cacao), : Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Whole Milk, Chocolate Liquor, Sunflower Lecithin (An Emulsifier), Vanilla (Milk), Akc Kosher Dairy Certified, Contains Milk And May Contain Soy

Check Chocoley Fountain & Fondue Chocolate - 5 Lbs - Just Melt It! Chocolate - 2 x 2.5 Pounds Tubs of Dark, Milk, or White Chocolate (Milk Chocolate) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Chocoley Fountain & Fondue Chocolate - 5 Lbs - Just Melt It! Chocolate - 2 x 2.5 Pounds Tubs of Dark, Milk, or White Chocolate (Milk Chocolate) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Dip · Piece

Flavor
SweetChocolateyVanilla
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingBakingSnacking