Is chocolini Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

sugar, sunflower oil, whey powder (milk), fat-reduced cocoa powder (6%), fully hydrogenated palm fat, corn starch, hazelnut (1%), emulsifier (soya lecithin), vanilla flavouring. allergy advice: for allergens, see ingredients in bold. may also contain peanuts. for best before: see front of pack. storage: store in a cool, dry place away from direct sunlight. 300g e nutrition: typical values energy fat of which saturate carbohydrate of which sugars protein salt vegetarian (8400/2000 this pack cons

Check chocolini against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingDipping