Is CHOCOLINO, MILK CHOCOLATE PEANUT BUTTER CRUNCH Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, WHOLE MILK POWDER, COCOA LIQUOR, SOY LECITHIN [EMULSIFIER], VANILLA EXTRACT), SALTED PEANUTS (PEANUTS, SALT), PEANUT BUTTER CHIPS (PARTIALLY DEFATTED PEANUTS, SUGAR, PARTIALLY HYDROGENATED VEGETABLE OIL [PALM KERNEL AND SOYBEAN OIL], CORN SYRUP, DEXTROSE, WHEY [MILK], CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: VANILLIN, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, SOY LECITHIN), SALT.

Check CHOCOLINO, MILK CHOCOLATE PEANUT BUTTER CRUNCH against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySaltySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go