Is CHOCOLIT DRINK MIX, CHOCOLATE Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Cocoa Powder, Emulsifier: Soya Lecithin, Natural Flavors

Check CHOCOLIT DRINK MIX, CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

CHOCOLIT DRINK MIX, CHOCOLATE is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
Chocolatey
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
Drinking