Is CHOCOLIT DRINK MIX, CHOCOLATE Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Cocoa Powder, Emulsifier: Soya Lecithin, Natural Flavors

Check CHOCOLIT DRINK MIX, CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

CHOCOLIT DRINK MIX, CHOCOLATE is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
Chocolatey
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
Drinking