Is Chocologic No Added Sugar Dark Chocolate 80G Oat Free?

Ingredients
Cocoa Mass, Alimentary Fibres (Dextrin, Inulin, Oligofructose), Sweeteners (Erythritol, Steviol Glycosides), Cocoa Butter, Emulsifier: Soya Lecithin, Natural Flavouring (Vanilla), Plain Chocolate contains Cocoa Solids 55% minimum
Check Chocologic No Added Sugar Dark Chocolate 80G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chocologic No Added Sugar Dark Chocolate 80G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Chocologic No Added Sugar Dark Chocolate 80G is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Bar


