This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Chocologic No Added Sugar Dark Chocolate 80G Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cocoa Mass, Alimentary Fibres (Dextrin, Inulin, Oligofructose), Sweeteners (Erythritol, Steviol Glycosides), Cocoa Butter, Emulsifier: Soya Lecithin, Natural Flavouring (Vanilla), Plain Chocolate contains Cocoa Solids 55% minimum

Check Chocologic No Added Sugar Dark Chocolate 80G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Chocologic No Added Sugar Dark Chocolate 80G is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
BitterRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Pescatarian? Chocologic No Added Sugar Dark Chocolate 80G | Spoonful