Is Chocolove 70% Cacao Dark Chocolate Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cocoa Liquor*, Sugar, Cocoa Butter*, Soy Lecithin And/or Sunflower Lecithin, Natural Vanilla Flavour. Contains Soy. It may also contain Milk, Eggs, Peanuts and Tree Nuts.
Check Chocolove 70% Cacao Dark Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chocolove 70% Cacao Dark Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
BitterRichSweetVanilla
Texture
CreamyBrittleSmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingDessertBreakfast Item


