Is Chocolove 70% Cacao Dark Chocolate Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cocoa Liquor*, Sugar, Cocoa Butter*, Soy Lecithin And/or Sunflower Lecithin, Natural Vanilla Flavour. Contains Soy. It may also contain Milk, Eggs, Peanuts and Tree Nuts.

Check Chocolove 70% Cacao Dark Chocolate against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
BitterRichSweetVanilla
Texture
CreamyBrittleSmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingDessertBreakfast Item